TORNEO ARGENTINO A | | | | | | | | | | | |
Club Local | Liga Local | Club Visitante | Liga Visitante | Hora | Hora | Arbitro | Liga | Asistente 1 | Liga | Asistente 2 | Liga |
A. UNION* | MAR DEL PLATA | JUVENTUD (P) * | PERGAMINO | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | GONZALEZ RUBEN OSCAR* | ALCORTA | CARO AGUIRRE JAVIER* | TOTORAS | CORREA ARIEL ALBERTO* | CERES |
SP. BEN HUR* | RAFAELA | GIM. Y ESGRIMA * | CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY | 23/01/2010 | 19:00 | GALLO DIEGO OMAR * | VILLA MARÍA | ARREGUES CRISTHIAN * | CÓRDOBA | FERNANDEZ JULIO JAVIER* | ONCATIVO |
PATRONATO * | PARANA | AT. 9 DE JULIO * | RAFAELA | 22/01/2010 | 21:00 | STEVENOT MAXIMILIANO * | BELL VILLE | MOLINA SERGIO A. * | CORRIENTES | ROJAS AGUIRRE VICTOR M. * | CORRIENTES |
RIVADAVIA (L) * | JUNÍN | SD. SANTAMARINA * | TANDIL | 22/01/2010 | 18:15 | NASIER ESTEBAN JAVIER* | CHASCOMÚS | PALACIOS SEBASTIAN G.* | PARANA | LUCERO EDUARDO ARIEL* | SAN JORGE |
TALLERES (c)* | CÓRDOBA | SP. BELGRANO * | SAN FRANCISCO | 22/01/2010 | 21:30 | LEMOS RAÚL* | SAN JUAN | MORENO GONZALO ADRIÁN * | SAN JUAN | TAPIA RUBÉN * | SAN JUAN |
AT. UNION * | RAFAELA | CTRO JUV. ANTONIANA * | SALTA | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | SAGER EDGARDO IVAN * | VICTORIA | SAYAGO JORGE ANTONIO * | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | BOCCOLINI CARLOS EDUARDO * | RÍO CUARTO |
CTRAL. CORDOBA * | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | DEP. LIBERTAD * | RAFAELA | 22/01/2010 | 22:00 | BRESLER DAVID * | PARANA | RUARTE WALTER DOMINGO * | LA RIOJA | BARRIONUEVO ANGEL M * | VALLE VIEJO |
CRUCERO DEL NORTE * | POSADAS | ATL .RACING * | CÓRDOBA | 23/01/2010 | 20:30 | MASTRANGELO SEBASTIAN * | VENADO TUERTO | ESPINOZA ALFREDO D.* | VENADO TUERTO | CATALANO JOSE* | SAN NICOLÁS |
RIVADAVIA (L) * | JUNÍN | A. UNION* | MAR DEL PLATA | 27/01/2010 | 17:00 | CONFORTI MARCOS ARIEL * | SAN LORENZO | LOPEZ DIEGO NESTOR* | ALCORTA | MARTIN DIEGO IGNACIO* | ALCORTA |
SD. SANTAMARINA * | TANDIL | PATRONATO * | PARANA | 27/01/2010 | 21:10 | GONZALEZ ARIEL * | RÍO CUARTO | CUELLO FEDERICO * | CASILDA | ESPINOZA ALFREDO D.* | VENADO TUERTO |
AT. 9 DE JULIO * | RAFAELA | SP. BEN HUR* | RAFAELA | 27/01/2010 | 21:00 | TRUCCO SILVIO ANIBAL* | RAFAELA | CORREA ARIEL ALBERTO* | CERES | OCAMPO PABLO ROLANDO* | TOTORAS |
GIM. Y ESGRIMA * | CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY | JUVENTUD (P) * | PERGAMINO | 27/01/2010 | 21:00 | MAZON MIGUEL ANGEL * | RESISTENCIA | MOLINA SERGIO A. * | CORRIENTES | ROJAS AGUIRRE VICTOR M. * | CORRIENTES |
CRUCERO DEL NORTE * | POSADAS | TALLERES (c)* | CÓRDOBA | 27/01/2010 | 21:00 | MARQUEZ FLAVIO MIGUEL * | PARANA | LEIVA LAUREANO RICARDO * | FORMOSA | PALACIOS SEBASTIAN G.* | PARANA |
ATL .RACING * | CÓRDOBA | CTRAL. CORDOBA * | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | 27/01/2010 | 21:30 | SAGER EDGARDO IVAN * | VICTORIA | PEDRO GONZALO JORGE * | CHAÑAR LADEADO | PORATTI ALEJANDRO* | VENADO TUERTO |
DEP. LIBERTAD * | RAFAELA | AT. UNION * | RAFAELA | 27/01/2010 | 21:00 | BOXLER CARLOS * | CASILDA | ARREGUES CRISTHIAN * | CÓRDOBA | FERNANDEZ JULIO JAVIER* | ONCATIVO |
CTRO JUV. ANTONIANA * | SALTA | SP. BELGRANO * | SAN FRANCISCO | 27/01/2010 | 22:00 | MONTERO ARIEL GUSTAVO * | TUCUMÁN | FARFOR JOSE LUIS * | TUCUMÁN | CARRIZO RICARDO R. * | TUCUMÁN |
DEP. MAIPU (MZA) * | MENDOZA | A. HURACAN* | TRES ARROYOS | 27/01/2010 | 21:30 | STEVENOT MAXIMILIANO * | BELL VILLE | BOCCOLINI CARLOS EDUARDO * | RÍO CUARTO | NUÑEZ IVAN GABRIEL * | RÍO TERCERO |
ESTUDIANTES (RIO IV)* | RÍO CUARTO | SDG.BROWN * | TRELEW | 27/01/2010 | 21:45 | GONZALEZ RUBEN OSCAR* | ALCORTA | CATALANO JOSE* | SAN NICOLÁS | GONZALEZ DANIEL * | VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN |
CIPOLLETTI * | CIPOLLETTI | ALUMNI * | VILLA MARÍA | 27/01/2010 | 22:00 | DIAZ FACUNDO MARTIN * | AYACUCHO | ESPINOSA FERNANDO D.* | MENDOZA | BISTOCCO MARCELO S. * | MENDOZA |
VILLA MITRE* | BAHÍA BLANCA | SP. DESAMPARADOS * | SAN JUAN | 27/01/2010 | 21:00 | CORSINI GUSTAVO FABIAN * | NEUQUEN | RAMONDA CRISTIAN * | GENERAL PICO | KLEIN JUAN ALEJANDRO* | SANTA ROSA |
ALUMNI * | VILLA MARÍA | VILLA MITRE* | BAHÍA BLANCA | 22/01/2010 | 21:30 | BOTTONI LEANDRO* | CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ | GONZALEZ DANIEL * | VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN | LOPEZ DIEGO NESTOR* | ALCORTA |
SDG.BROWN * | TRELEW | CIPOLLETTI * | CIPOLLETTI | 23/01/2010 | 18:00 | MAITINI EZEQUIEL SABINO * | OLAVARRÍA | IRIART DARIO* | TANDIL | DI TELLA GUSTAVO * | TANDIL |
A. HURACAN* | TRES ARROYOS | ESTUDIANTES (RIO IV)* | RÍO CUARTO | 22/01/2010 | 20:30 | ALVAREZ DE OLIVERA * ESTELA MARY * | LUJÁN | MARCONI FERNANDO OSCAR* | SAN NICOLÁS | ASCENSI MARIANO EZEQUIEL* | ESCOBAR |
J. U. UNIVERSITARIO * | SAN LUIS | DEP. MAIPU (MZA) * | MENDOZA | 23/01/2010 | 21:00 | OCAMPO PABLO ROLANDO* | TOTORAS | KLEIN JUAN ALEJANDRO* | SANTA ROSA | RAMONDA CRISTIAN * | GENERAL PICO |
TORNEO ARGENTINO B | | | | | | | | | | | |
A. ALVARADO * | MAR DEL PLATA | FERROCARRIL SUD* | OLAVARRÍA | 24/01/2010 | 20:30 | BUSTOS RAMÓN ALBERTO | AZUL | GARCIA MARIANO ADRIAN | AZUL | PABLO ANIBAL ABEL | AZUL |
INDEPENDIENTE (T)* | TANDIL | GRUPO UNIV. * | TANDIL | 24/01/2010 | 19:00 | MERLOS ANDRÉS LUIS JOAQUÍN | TANDIL | ALBO DIEGO SEBASTIAN | TANDIL | TERNI NICOLAS | TANDIL |
RACING AT. * | OLAVARRÍA | LINIERS* | BAHÍA BLANCA | 24/01/2010 | 20:30 | PAREDES JOSÉ GERARDP | LOBOS | NATALE JORGE LUIS | LOBOS | BATILUSCHI LUCIANO JESUS | LOBOS |
BELLA VISTA * | BAHÍA BLANCA | DEF. SALTO* | SALTO | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | OCAÑO JORGE ALBERTO | AYACUCHO | LOPEZ GONZALO CEFERINO | AYACUCHO | CASCO MARCELO FABIAN | AYACUCHO |
DOUGLAS HAIG* | PERGAMINO | LA EMILIA * | SAN NICOLÁS | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | VERGARA JUAN J. | SAN PEDRO | ROMA GASTÓN HERNAN | SAN PEDRO | STRUBBIA MARCELO | SAN PEDRO |
SPORTIVO AT. * | CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ | DEF. BELGRANO (S.N)* | SAN NICOLÁS | 24/01/2010 | 19:30 | LOPEZ EDUARDO DANIEL | SAN FRANCISCO | RINALDI WALTER RAMON | SAN FRANCISCO | ZAMORA GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL | SAN FRANCISCO |
REAL ARROYO SECO* | VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN | EL LINQUEÑO * | LINCOLN | 23/01/2010 | 18:00 | NEIVERT LEONARDO OSCAR | VICTORIA | AVALOS DARIO | VICTORIA | PEREYRA GONZALO | VICTORIA |
AT. SAN JORGE | SAN JORGE | SP. PATRIA* | FORMOSA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | MARTINEZ JOSE AUDICIO | VILLA MARÍA | JUNO PABLO CESAR | VILLA MARÍA | MOYANO CLAUDIO FELIX | VILLA MARÍA |
GUARANI A. FRANCO * | POSADAS | DEP. JUV. UNIDA * | GUALEGUAYCHU | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | CÓRDOBA CARLOS | SANTA FE | ALVAREZ DARIO ALBERTO | SANTA FE | FLORES CESAR | SANTA FE |
CHACO FOR EVER * | RESISTENCIA | ATL. COLEGIALES* | CONCORDIA | 24/01/2010 | 17:45 | CHAPPEL FEDERICO PABLO | ROSARIO | DASCANIO CESAR GUILLERMO | ROSARIO | JURI NAXIMILIANO ISMAEL | ROSARIO |
CRAL. NORTE * | SALTA | TEXTIL MANDIYU * | CORRIENTES | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | ARGAÑARAZ PEDRO ANTONIO | TUCUMÁN | ADET GABRIEL ARMANDO | TUCUMÁN | MEDINA LUIS MATERO | TUCUMÁN |
CONCEPCION F. C. * | TUCUMÁN | AT. TALLERES* | JUJUY | 24/01/2010 | 18:30 | CANO NESTOR ISIDRO | VALLE VIEJO | ALDECO JESÚS MARÍA | VALLE VIEJO | ROLDAN JAVIER NERI | VALLE VIEJO |
LA FLORIDA* | TUCUMÁN | ATLETICO CONCEPCION* | TUCUMÁN | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | MARTIN PAOLO GERMAN | TUCUMÁN | ARGIRO CRISTIAN OSCAR | TUCUMÁN | NANTERNE GIACCHINO FACUNDO NICOLAS | TUCUMÁN |
GIMNASIA Y TIRO * | SALTA | DEP. FAMAILLA* | TUCUMÁN | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | ACOSTA FRANCISCO MARTIN | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | CARRILLO JUAN ALBERTO | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | LOTO ANDREA SILVANA | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
GIM. Y ESG. * | MENDOZA | AT. ARGENTINO (m)* | MENDOZA | 27/01/2010 | 21:30 | BENITES NELSON JOSÉ | MENDOZA | FERNANDEZ FEDERICO JAVIER | MENDOZA | MERLO GUSTAVO | MENDOZA |
AT. ALIANZA * | SAN JUAN | AT. TRINIDAD * | SAN JUAN | 24/01/2010 | 20:30 | PEREYRA CARLOS ERNESTO | SAN JUAN | GIMENEZ BABSIA ROBERTO DARIO | SAN JUAN | MORENO JOSÉ LUIS | SAN JUAN |
TIRO FEDERAL (MORTEROS)* | SAN FRANCISCO | A. POLICIAL * | CATAMARCA | 24/01/2010 | 19:30 | PESOA LUIS ADRIAN | FRÍAS | MIRANDA JAVIER ESTEBAN | FRÍAS | TORRES CRISTIAN LUIS | FRÍAS |
GRAL. PAZ JRS. * | CÓRDOBA | SP. ATENAS* | RÍO CUARTO | 24/01/2010 | 21:00 | ESPAÑON DARIO FABIO | BELL VILLE | NAIMAYER OSVALDO | BELL VILLE | HERRERA OMAR EDUARDO | BELL VILLE |
GUAYMALLEN* | MENDOZA | SAN MARTIN* | MENDOZA | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | MORENO LUIS HÉCTOR | MENDOZA | VEGA JAVIER | MENDOZA | SOSA MAURICIO | MENDOZA |
UNION VILLA KRAUSE* | SAN JUAN | LUJAN DE CUYO * | MENDOZA | 24/01/2010 | 21:00 | SOSA HECTOR DAVID | SAN LUIS | REYNOSO JULIO MARIANO | SAN LUIS | SUAREZ ALFREDO | SAN LUIS |
SP. DEL BONO* | SAN JUAN | 9 DE JULIO (MORTEROS) * | SAN FRANCISCO | 24/01/2010 | 21:00 | RIVERO JUAN ALEJANDRO | CATAMARCA | TOLEDO JUAN JERONINO | CATAMARCA | MORCOS CARLOS ROLANDO | CATAMARCA |
TORNEO DEL INTERIOR | | | | | | | | | | | |
BANDA NORTE (R.IV)* | RÍO CUARTO | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
SP. 9 DE JULIO (RT) * | RÍO TERCERO | AT. LAS PALMAS* | CÓRDOBA | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | RAIMONDO ANDRES AVELINO | PASCANAS | CARRANZA CARLOS ALBERTO | PASCANAS | FERNANDEZ CARLOS | PASCANAS |
SARMIENTO LEONES* | BELL VILLE | ATENEO B. ARG.* | RÍO CUARTO | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | FARIAS MIGUEL GUSTAVO | RÍO TERCERO | SOSA JUAN CARLOS | RÍO TERCERO | FRIAS OMAR WALTER | RÍO TERCERO |
ALIANZA CNEL. MOLDES* | RÍO CUARTO | TTE. ORIGONE* | BELL VILLE | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | BALZA WALTER ARIEL | VILLA MERCEDES | OVIEDO CARLOS ALBERTO | VILLA MERCEDES | ROSALES ROBERTO GUSTAVO | VILLA MERCEDES |
CTRAL. ARGENTINO LA BANDA* | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
MITRE S. ESTERO* | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | S. FERNANDEZ (SE)* | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | RIVERO RODRIGO HÉCTOR | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | JUAREZ ROBERTO RAFAEL | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | ARGAÑARAZ ANGEL MISAEL | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
VELEZ SARFIELD (SE)* | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
ESTUDIANTES (SE)** | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | SARMIENTO S. ESTERO* | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | JIMENEZ JUAN PEDRO | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | BANEGAS ESTEBAN GERONIMO | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | ROLDAN CARLOS EDUARDO | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
CTRAL. ARGENTINO (A)* | AÑATUYA | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
CTRAL. UNIDO (SE)* | SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO | INDEPENDIENTE BANDERA* | AÑATUYA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | SALADO PAZ HERNAN MAXIMILIANO | TUCUMÁN | MARTINEZ ALFREDO ALBERTO | TUCUMÁN | BARRIONUEVO SEBASTIAN E. | TUCUMÁN |
SAN MARTIN T.R.HONDO* | TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO | VILLA PAULINA FRIAS* | FRÍAS | 23/01/2010 | 17:45 | CORDOBA ALDO MARIANO | TUCUMÁN | VILLARROEL NATALIA R. | TUCUMÁN | ORTIZ DIEGO OSCAR | TUCUMÁN |
TALLERES FRIAS* | FRÍAS | LOS DORADOS T.R.HONDO* | TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | LUJAN JUAN MARCELO | VALLE VIEJO | BAZAN JUAN CARLOS | VALLE VIEJO | CISTERNAS RENZO BERNARDO | VALLE VIEJO |
UNION CHILECITO* | CHILECITO | AT. LOS CHUYOS** | CHILECITO | 22/01/2010 | 19:00 | GUTIERREZ ADRIAN LEONCIO | CHILECITO | CHADE GABRIEL ALFREDO | CHILECITO | REYES FELIPE LUIS | CHILECITO |
BUENAVENTURA* | CHILECITO | AT CHILECITO* | CHILECITO | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | GUTIERREZ JOSE LUIS | CHILECITO | CHUMBITA JUAN DAVID | CHILECITO | REYES FELIPE LUIS | CHILECITO |
DEF. DE LA BOCA (L.R.)* | LA RIOJA | ANDINO SP.* | LA RIOJA | 22/01/2010 | 20:00 | MERCADO DANIEL ARNALDO | LA RIOJA | ROMERO SANTIAGO RAMÓN | LA RIOJA | ORTIZ DE LA VEGA ROBERTO LUCAS | LA RIOJA |
RIOJA JRS.* | LA RIOJA | AMERICO TESORIERI (LR)* | LA RIOJA | 24/01/2010 | 20:30 | QUINTERO ANIBAL FRANCISCO | LA RIOJA | RIVERO ANIBAL N. | LA RIOJA | AGUIRRE GUSTAVO | LA RIOJA |
DEF. DE ESQUIU | VALLE VIEJO | ATL. RIVADAVIA* | ANDALGALÁ | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | ORELLANA CLAUDIO ADRIÁN | CATAMARCA | RIOS JUAN RAMÓN | BELÉN | GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS | BELÉN |
UNION ACONQUIJA | ANDALGALÁ | SAN ANTONIO BELEN* | BELÉN | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | GIANOGLIO CARLOS EDUARDO | VALLE VIEJO | SILCAN EDUARDO DANIEL | VALLE VIEJO | PALAVECINO ADRIAN ALEJANDRO | VALLE VIEJO |
SP V. DOLORES (V.V)* | VALLE VIEJO | SAN LORENZO CAT* | CATAMARCA | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | QUIROGA VICTOR MANUEL | FRÍAS | LOBO MARIO FERNANDO | FRÍAS | OCHOA DAVID RUBEN | FRÍAS |
SP. VILLA CUBAS | CATAMARCA | ATENEO M. MORENO (V.V.)* | VALLE VIEJO | 23/01/2010 | 18:30 | CARRIZO ADRIAN HECTOR | ANDALGALÁ | RAMOS FERNANDO ENRIQUE | ANDALGALÁ | REINOSO GUILLERMO RAMON | ANDALGALÁ |
UTA (T)** | TUCUMÁN | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
AT. ÑUÑORCO * | TUCUMÁN | SP. GUZMAN* | TUCUMÁN | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | GIMENEZ ENRIQUE FABIAN | TUCUMÁN | DECIMA DANIEL ANTONIO | TUCUMÁN | JIMENEZ M IGUEL ANGEL | TUCUMÁN |
AT. ALL BOYS (T)* | TUCUMÁN | SAN JORGE (T)** | TUCUMÁN | 23/01/2010 | 18:00 | JAIME ROBERTO RAMON | TUCUMÁN | COSIANSI OSCAR ALFREDO | TUCUMÁN | DECIMA JORGE ANTONIO | TUCUMÁN |
DEP. AGUILARES* | TUCUMÁN | AT. SAN FERNANDO* | TUCUMÁN | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | LOBO MEDINA LUIS ORLANDO | TUCUMÁN | PÉREZ OSCAR ANTONIO | TUCUMÁN | CORDOBA CARLOS RAMON | TUCUMÁN |
SP EL CARRIL* | CERRILLOS | UNION SALTA* | SALTA | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | COSTILLA DANIEL DE LA CRUZ | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA | HUERGA DIEGO ESTEBAN | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA | AMENGUAL HUGO MARCELO | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
SAN ANTONIO SALTA* | SALTA | AT. REDES DE LA PATRIA | GRAL. GÜEMES | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | LILLICRAP CARLOS ENRIQUE | CERRILLOS | MARAZ LUIS VICTOR | CERRILLOS | REYNAGA JORGE ANIBAL | CERRILLOS |
CTRAL. NORTE METAN* | METÁN | SAN ANTONIO JUJUY* | PERICO DEL CARMEN | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | SEGOVIA RAMON ALEJANDRO | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA | NUÑEZ NESTOR RAFAEL | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA | GONZALEZ MARIO RUBEN | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
ATLAS * | SALTA | AT CHICOANA* | CERRILLOS | 23/01/2010 | 17:00 | CHOCOBAR EMILIO ALEJANDRO | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN | NIETO CARLA YAMILA | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN | LEDEZMA HÉCTOR LORENZO | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN |
JUV UNIDA R. DE LERMA* | CERRILLOS | LA FLORIDA (C)* | CAFAYATE | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | GUAYMAS TORNERO FEDERICO | SALTA | GONZALEZ PABLO DANIEL | SALTA | REYES CESAR | SALTA |
SAN ISIDRO* | CAFAYATE | RIVADAVIA CAFAYATE* | CAFAYATE | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | GONZALEZ JOAQUIN VICENTE | CAFAYATE | RODRIGUEZ SERGIO ARMANDO | CAFAYATE | ACOSTA LUIS ALBERTO | CAFAYATE |
SAN ANTONIO LAS LAJITAS* | JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ | DEP. ESTRELLA T. POZO* | JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | RIVAS ENZO RODOLFO | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA | CASASOLA OSVALDO SEBASTIAN | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA | LANOZA CARLOS RAUL | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
RIO DORADO A. SARAVIA* | JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ | DEP TACO POZO* | JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | ALFARO J0SE LUIS | GRAL. GÜEMES | BARRERA LUIS ALBERTO | GRAL. GÜEMES | CASIMIRO MARCELO ARIEL | GRAL. GÜEMES |
UNION GUEMES* | GRAL. GÜEMES | AT. VIALIDAD** | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | LAGORIA JUAN PABLO | SALTA | ECHALAR OSVALDO FACUNDO | SALTA | WAYAR JORGE | SALTA |
SP FFCC GRAL BELGRANO** | ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA | TALLERES METAN* | METÁN | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | LAMBERTIN DIEGO LEONARDO | SALTA | RAMIREZ LUIS | SALTA | CUEVAS CLAUDIO | SALTA |
UNION CALILEGUA* | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN | GRAL.PIZARRO** | SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | OCHOA VICTOR MANUEL | JUJUY | CONDO VICTOR | JUJUY | MONTOYA ITALO | JUJUY |
G. Y TIRO ORAN* | SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN | NEWELLS TARTAGAL* | TARTAGAL | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | ABAD OMAR NÉSTOR | PERICO DEL CARMEN | RAMIREZ ENZO | PERICO DEL CARMEN | BARBOZA HÉCTOR FABIÁN | PERICO DEL CARMEN |
UNION MADEREROS** | TARTAGAL | UNION URUNDEL** | SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | MAGLIO ROBERTO FERNANDO | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN | CORONEL MIGUEL LEONARDO | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN | SEPULVEDA MATIAS EMANUEL | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN |
RIVER PLATE EMBARCACION* | SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN | HERMINIO ARRIETA** | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | TELLO ARIEL EDGARDO FEDERICO | JUJUY | ZAMBRANA ISMAEL | JUJUY | CANAVIRE JULIO CESAR | JUJUY |
ALTOS H. ZAPLA* | JUJUY | AT. EL CARMEN* | PERICO DEL CARMEN | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | MARCO RAUL ANTONIO | CERRILLOS | VILTE JUAN JOSÉ | CERRILLOS | ALVARADO ROBERTO CARLOS | CERRILLOS |
AT. EL POLO* | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN | LIBERTAD LA QUIACA* | LA QUIACA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | RIVERA JORGE | PERICO DEL CARMEN | BALDERRANA MARTÍN | PERICO DEL CARMEN | VILTE PABLO GASTÓN | PERICO DEL CARMEN |
ARGENTINO LA QUIACA* | LA QUIACA | TIRO Y GIMNASIA JUJUY* | L. GRAL SAN MARTIN | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | SEGOVIA EDGAR HORACIO | JUJUY | RIVERO PABLO CESAR | JUJUY | QUISPE JAVIER | JUJUY |
MONTERRICO * | PERICO DEL CARMEN | GRAL LAVALLE JUJUY* | JUJUY | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | GOMEZ GUSTAVO DANIEL | SALTA | PISTAN NESTOR ALEJANDRO | SALTA | AVALOS DANIEL | SALTA |
DEFENSORES DEL ROSARIO* | FORMOSA | SP. ZAPALLAR** | GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN | 22/01/2010 | 17:30 | MALDONADO CORNELIO | PIRANE | SANDVAY JOSÉ CARLOS | PIRANE | RODAS ISIDORO | PIRANE |
AMERICA G.J.S.MARTIN** | GRAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN | SOL DE AMERICA* | FORMOSA | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | VALLEJOS JUAN CARLOS | RESISTENCIA | GIMENEZ GUSTAVO RAUL | RESISTENCIA | ZALAZAR CARLOS MATIAS | RESISTENCIA |
SOL DE MAYO** | FORMOSA | DEF. Y JUSTICIA** | FORMOSA | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | FERNANDEZ DIEGO ARNALDO | FORMOSA | OTAZÚ JOSÉ CATALINO | FORMOSA | FALCON JORGE | FORMOSA |
CHACRA 8* | FORMOSA | DEP. TABLITA** | PIRANE | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | PEGORARO JUAN MARCELO | RESISTENCIA | DINO ARTURO MARTIN | RESISTENCIA | BILCICH IVAN ALEJANDRO | RESISTENCIA |
9 DE JULIO CLORINDA* | CLORINDA | JUVENTUD IBARRETA* | IBARRETA | 24/01/2010 | 17:15 | RIOS ROBERTO | FORMOSA | BOBADILLA MIGUEL | FORMOSA | MANCUELLO JUAN AGUSTIN | FORMOSA |
LIBERTAD IBARRETA* | IBARRETA | AT. LAGUNA BLANCA* | LAGUNA BLANCA | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | LEIVA SERGIO DANIEL | FORMOSA | LOPEZ PEDRO OSCAR | PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA | GOMEZ GUSTAVO JAVIER | PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA |
CENTRO AVIA TERAI* | PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA | AT. ATALAYA** | LAS BREÑAS | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO SEBASTIAN | RESISTENCIA | BALLESTA MORALES DIEGO ANTONIO | RESISTENCIA | OBREGON MIGUEL ANGEL | RESISTENCIA |
JUV. AGRARIA CHARATA | LAS BREÑAS | DEP. COMERCIO (VA)* | VILLA ANGELA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | CABRERA DANIEL ALBERTO | RESISTENCIA | BOBEDA LEONARDO OSVALDO | RESISTENCIA | FORTINI GUILLERMO ENRIQUE | RESISTENCIA |
SARMIENTO RESISTENCIA* | RESISTENCIA | LAS GARCITAS* | MACHAGAI | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | SANCHEZ RICARDO ALBERTO | CORRIENTES | PEREZ SERGIO MAURICI0 | CORRIENTES | MAGNAGO JAVIER | CORRIENTES |
AT. BRANDSEN* | MACHAGAI | SAN MARTIN CHACO** | RESISTENCIA | 23/01/2010 | 18:00 | AMAYA JUAN ANTONIO | LAS BREÑAS | AYLAN EDGARDO GENARO | LAS BREÑAS | RUIZ SILVIO JAVIER | LAS BREÑAS |
RESISTENCIA CTRAL* | RESISTENCIA | NUEVO SOCIAL** | QUITILIPI | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | SOSA JORGE NELSON | CORRIENTES | VALLEJOS VICTOR AUGUSTO | CORRIENTES | CARDOZO JORGE HUGO LUIS | CORRIENTES |
UNION (M)** | MACHAGAI | VILLA ALVEAR* | RESISTENCIA | 24/01/2010 | 17:45 | MERCADO WALTER RENE | PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA | SISTERNA ÁNGEL ISIDRO | PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA | GOMEZ ANGEL RAMON | PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA |
CENTRO JUVENIL* | VILLA ANGELA | SP. CENTRAL NORTE RSP* | PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | MAMBRIN DARDO RUBEN DARIO | RESISTENCIA | VALLEJOS HERNAN JOSÉ | RESISTENCIA | LOPEZ RODRIGO EDGARDO | RESISTENCIA |
SAN LORENZO RSP* | PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA | COOPERATIVA LAS BREÑAS* | LAS BREÑAS | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | LEZCANO SERGIO OVIDIO | VILLA ANGELA | LEZCANO GUSTAVO ARIEL | VILLA ANGELA | REA MAURICIO ANTONIO | RESISTENCIA |
DEP. VICOV* | ELDORADO | B. MITRE* | POSADAS | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | CHAPARRO ROQUE SANDRO | APOSTOLES | SUAREZ RAMON MARCELO | APOSTOLES | CARDOZO RAMON ALBERTO | APOSTOLES |
EL BRETE** | POSADAS | AT. TUYUTI* | APOSTOLES | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | ALVARENGA JULIO ALBERTO | OBERA | RAMIREZ CIRILO FLODORANDO | OBERA | WALL GONZALO DAVID | OBERA |
DEP. YERBATERO* | APOSTOLES | AT OBERA ** | OBERA | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | FLORES ALBERTO RAMON | POSADAS | DE MATTEUS ANIBAL HORACIO | POSADAS | RAMOS ROQUE DE JESUS | POSADAS |
J. G. BROWN ** | POSADAS | MADO DELICIA* | ELDORADO | 23/01/2010 | 17:00 | CABALLERO JOAQUIN ALBERTO | ITUZAINGO | BOGARIN CARLOS ADOLFO | ITUZAINGO | BREARD JOSE VALENTIN | ITUZAINGO |
HURACAN (C)* | CORRIENTES | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
PUENTE SECO* | PASO DE LOS LIBRES | DEP. CURUPAY* | CORRIENTES | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | ACEVEDO SERGIO RUBÉN | CURUZÚ CUATIÁ | MIÑO DANIEL ALBERTO | CURUZÚ CUATIÁ | GIMENEZ ROBERTO ROQUE MARTIN | CURUZÚ CUATIÁ |
ATL. COMUNICACIONES* | SAN JOSE FELICIANO | SANTA RITA* | ESQUINA | 24/01/2010 | 17:45 | RAMIREZ SERGIO MARTIN | CHAJARI | MOLEDO EMILIANO ISAIAS | CHAJARI | SCATULARO MAURO RICARDO | CHAJARI |
CENTRAL GOYA* | GOYA | AT. CABALLU* | LA PAZ | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | ZUALET DANIEL IGNACIO | MERCEDES (C) | AGUIRRE BENITO ALBERTO | MERCEDES (C) | ROLON RODOLFO MARTÍN | MERCEDES (C) |
25 DE MAYO VICTORIA* | VICTORIA | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
JUVENTUD SARMIENTO** | MARIA GRANDE | ATL. CAMBA-CUA* | SANTA ELENA | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | OLIER ISMAEL | DIAMANTE | FLORES FABIAN HORACIO | DIAMANTE | GODOY JUAN CARLOS | DIAMANTE |
DEP. LA BIANCA* | CONCORDIA | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
ACHIRENSE* | COLON (ER) | SALTO GRANDE* | CONCORDIA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | BOLIG JUAN CARLOS | VILLAGUAY | RIOS MARIO ISIDORO | VILLAGUAY | MOLINA FABRICIO DANIEL | GUALEGUAYCHU |
ATL. CAMPITO* | COLON (ER) | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
CTRAL ENTRERRIANO* | GUALEGUAYCHU | ÑAPINDA* | COLON (ER) | 24/01/2010 | 17:45 | ALMIRON CLAUDIO CEFERINO | GUALEGUAY | BENTANCUR CESAR MANUEL | GUALEGUAY | MENDEZ RODOLFO RAUL | GUALEGUAY |
AT. URUGUAY * | CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
DEF. PRONUNCIAMIENTO* | COLON (ER) | AT. RIVADAVIA (C.URU)* | CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY | 23/01/2010 | 22:00 | VERBAUVEDE MARIANO GABRIEL | BASAVILBASO | RAMIREZ GUSTAVO | BASAVILBASO | CLARET DUILIO MIGUEL | BASAVILBASO |
COLON DE SAN JUSTO* | SANTA FE | AT. SARMIENTO CRESPO* | PARANA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | KUÑICHEK DIEGO | ESPERANZA | BERRETTA ANDRES LEONARDO | ESPERANZA | LEMOS JUAN MANUEL | ESPERANZA |
AT. BELGRANO ** | PARANA | AT. PARANA* | PARANA | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | ALTAMIRANO DIEGO ROQUE OSCAR | PARANA | NADALIN RUBÉN OSCAR | PARANA | LOPEZ WALTER RICARDO | PARANA |
AT. ADELANTE* | RECONQUISTA | HURACAN FBC (VO)* | VILLA OCAMPO | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | VAN LIERDE MILTON EZEQUIEL | RESISTENCIA | GONZALEZ GUILLERMO ADRIAN | RESISTENCIA | CARBALLO RAMON ANTONIO | RESISTENCIA |
OCAMPO FABRICA* | VILLA OCAMPO | RACING RECONQUISTA* | RECONQUISTA | 22/01/2010 | 21:30 | MUCHUTTI GUSTAVO ADOLFO | RESISTENCIA | BRILLADA FERNANDO | RESISTENCIA | RIOS MARIA S0LEDAD | RESISTENCIA |
AT. PILAR* | ESPERANZA | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
LA EMILIA MS* | SAN JORGE | LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO* | ESPERANZA | 23/01/2010 | 18:00 | AIME DIEGO | RAFAELA | SIMONCINI JAVIER | RAFAELA | VIGISTIAN GUSTAVO | RAFAELA |
AT. CAMPAÑA** | CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ | ARGENTINO SANTA FE* | SANTA FE | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | SALAVERRIA ALFREDO JORGE | SAN LORENZO | VIÑAS NAHUEL MAXIMILIANO | SAN LORENZO | ORGAZ MAURICIO GABRIEL | SAN LORENZO |
SANTA FE F.C.** | SANTA FE | ARGENTINO AC** | CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | DE NARDO JAVIER GERARDO | TOTORAS | CATALANOTTO MAURICIO GERARDO | TOTORAS | ACOSTA ESTEBAN | TOTORAS |
J. NEWBERY V. TUERTO* | VENADO TUERTO | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
APRENDICES CASILDENSES | CASILDA | RIVADAVIA V. TUERTO* | VENADO TUERTO | 24/01/2010 | 17:15 | SOSA MARCELO FABIAN | ROSARIO | BARRERA DANIEL GUSTAVO | ROSARIO | DOMINGUEZ FACUNDO | ROSARIO |
PORVENIR TALLERES** | VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN | DEL ATENEO PABLO VI* | ROSARIO | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | RODRIGUEZ EZEQUIEL ANIBAL MARIO | ALCORTA | RODRIGUEZ NAHUEL MAURICIO DAVID | ALCORTA | PEREZ MARCOS EMANUEL | ALCORTA |
CORONEL AGUIRRE* | ROSARIO | JUV. PUEYRREDON* | VENADO TUERTO | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | SARACHO DIEGO | CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ | MORENO ENRIQUE | CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ | PALAVECINO SEBASTIAN | CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ |
REGATAS (S N)* | SAN NICOLÁS | UNION ARROYO SECO* | VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | BOCCI MARCOS ARIEL | PERGAMINO | AREL CARLOS A. | PERGAMINO | ROBLEDO GUSTAVO | PERGAMINO |
ARROYO SECO A.C.* | VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN | LOS ANDES RAMALLO** | SAN NICOLÁS | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | CORREA MAURO | ALCORTA | RUIZ MAURO | ALCORTA | MASRIERA DANIEL | ALCORTA |
ARGENTINO (P)* | PERGAMINO | ARGENTINO OESTE* | SAN NICOLÁS | 23/01/2010 | 17:45 | LOPEZ DARIO FERNANDO | ARRECIFES | POLOLA JUAN CARLOS | ARRECIFES | MUÑOZ DANIEL A. | ARRECIFES |
GRAL. ROJO* | SAN NICOLÁS | RIVER PLATE (P)* | PERGAMINO | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | GOMEZ LUCAS | SAN PEDRO | GUERRERO PEDRO JAVIER | SAN PEDRO | RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO ANDRES | SAN PEDRO |
SP. BARADERO* | BARADERO | INDEPENDENCIA FC (SP)* | SAN PEDRO | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | BRUNO JUAN IGNACIO | SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO | FLORES LUIS ALBERTO | SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO | CIANFARDINO EMANUEL | SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO |
OBRAS SANITARIAS* | ARRECIFES | LIMA FC* | ZÁRATE | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | MERLINO RAUL EDUARDO | PERGAMINO | LOMONTE ARIEL OMAR | PERGAMINO | NEME ALEJANDRO | PERGAMINO |
COMPANIA GRAL. ** | SALTO | PORTEÑO F. C* | COLÓN | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | GARAU JOSE MARIA | PERGAMINO | ROLANDELLI FERNANDO DANIEL | PERGAMINO | BRIZUELA SERGIO | PERGAMINO |
RACING COLON* | COLÓN | SPORTS SALTO* | SALTO | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | LOHAIZA RENE RUBÉN | VENADO TUERTO | GARIANO CARLOS ANDRES | VENADO TUERTO | MANSILLA ESTEBAN | VENADO TUERTO |
ESTANCIA GRANDE (S.L.)* | SAN LUIS | ALIANZA FUTBOLISTICA * | VILLA MERCEDES | 23/01/2010 | 18:30 | LUNA RAÚL ALBERTO | RÍO CUARTO | PAVÓN CLAUDIO JOSÉ | RÍO CUARTO | CLAVEL GUILLERMO | RÍO CUARTO |
SP. PRINGLES * | VILLA MERCEDES | ESTUDIANTES SAN LUIS* | SAN LUIS | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | VICTORINO SERGIO JOSÉ | RÍO CUARTO | MAGNANI MAXIMILIANO | RÍO CUARTO | LUNA GABRIEL GODOFREDO | RÍO CUARTO |
DEP LA PUNTA* | SAN LUIS | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
SP. MERCEDES* | VILLA MERCEDES | ARIZONA* | SAN LUIS | 23/01/2010 | 21:00 | RAMOS MATIAS DANIEL | RÍO CUARTO | LUPANO LEONARDO RAMON | RÍO CUARTO | ACOSTA LEANDRO JONATAN | RÍO CUARTO |
SPORT CLUB PACIFICO | GRAL ALVEAR (M) | HURACAN (S RAFAEL)* | SAN RAFAEL | 24/01/2010 | 18:15 | FERNANDEZ MARIO ALEJANDRO | MENDOZA | ANDINO FABRICIO | MENDOZA | GONZALEZ SERGIO IVAN | MENDOZA |
SPORITVO BALLOFFET* | SAN RAFAEL | GUTIERREZ S. C.* | MENDOZA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | GREZZANA LAPETINA LUCIANO MANUEL | TUNUYAN | SOSA MANUEL ANGEL | TUNUYAN | PAEZ CARLOS ALBERTO | TUNUYAN |
INDEP. SP LAS ROSAS* | TUNUYAN | SP. LA CONSULTA** | EUGENIO BUSTOS | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | CORNEJO JORGE OMAR | SAN RAFAEL | GERRY EZEQUIEL MARIANO | SAN RAFAEL | ANTEQUERA EMANUEL ESTEBAN | SAN RAFAEL |
DEP CHILECITO (E.B)* | EUGENIO BUSTOS | FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ** | TUNUYAN | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | ROMANO CARLOS ALBERTO | MENDOZA | FERNANDEZ PASCUAL ROBERTO | MENDOZA | ORELLANA DAVID ESTEBAN | MENDOZA |
INDEPENDIENTE EL PERAL | TUPUNGATO | L MURIALDO* | MENDOZA | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | MARTINEZ LUIS DAMIAN | SAN RAFAEL | RIBOTTA SERGIO MARCELO | SAN RAFAEL | MARTINEZ JOSÉ LUIS | SAN RAFAEL |
HURACAN LAS HERAS* | MENDOZA | SERGI SPORT** | TUPUNGATO | 26/01/2010 | 17:00 | VERA FABIAN RAMON | SAN JUAN | PEREYRA MILTON ROBERTO | SAN JUAN | FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN | SAN JUAN |
SOCIAL MONTE CASEROS (RIV.M)* | RIVADAVIA (M) | ANDES TALLERES* | MENDOZA | 23/01/2010 | 17:00 | BLANCO NOGUERA NELSON ARIEL | TUPUNGATO | PEREZ CORONEL FACUNDO NELSON | TUPUNGATO | MIRANDA DIEGO CEFERINO | TUPUNGATO |
RIVADAVIA MENDOZA* | MENDOZA | TRES ACEQUIAS** | RIVADAVIA (M) | 23/01/2010 | 18:30 | RIVERO REYNOSO ALBERTO NÉSTOR | SAN JUAN | MURCIANO CRISTIAN FERNANDO | SAN JUAN | FERNANDEZ RUBÉN ARIEL | SAN JUAN |
B.A.P.* | JUNÍN | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
VILLA BELGRANO* | JUNÍN | J. NEWBERY (J)* | JUNÍN | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | CALOGERO ALDO ANIBAL | JUNÍN | PEREZ ALEJANDRO HERIBERTO | JUNÍN | BANEGAS SILVIO ROLANDO | JUNÍN |
ORIGONE FC* | JUNÍN | Libre | - | 28/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
RIVADAVIA JUNIN* | JUNÍN | S. D. ASCENSION* | ASCENSIÓN | 24/01/2010 | 20:30 | MIHURA CARLOS JAVIER | MERCEDES | BOBADILLA DIEGO FERNANDO | MERCEDES | VALENZUELA JOSÉ MIGUEL | MERCEDES |
SAN LORENZO ALBERTI* | BRAGADO | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
SAN MARTIN CHACABUCO* | CHACABUCO | 9 DE JULIO CHACABUCO* | CHACABUCO | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | FERNANDEZ GÜEMIL PABLO ARIEL | JUNÍN | ARAGON OSCAR ALBERTO | JUNÍN | BRUNO ARMANDO OSCAR | JUNÍN |
CRUZADOS FC* | MERCEDES | ESTUDIANTES MERCEDES* | MERCEDES | 24/01/2010 | 19:00 | SANCHEZ JUAN FRANCISCO | MERCEDES | CALLEGARI ERNESTO JAVIER | MERCEDES | VALENZUELA HUGO ALBERTO | MERCEDES |
AT. MERCEDES* | MERCEDES | FLORENCIO VARELA* | CHIVILCOY | 23/01/2010 | 18:15 | NOCERA LEANDRO HÉCTOR | LOBOS | ZAMPEDRI MAURO | LOBOS | MALVENDEZ CLAUDIO MARIN | LOBOS |
INDEPENDIENTE (CHY)* | CHIVILCOY | MUTUAL U.T.A.** | LUJÁN | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | RAFAEL JESÚS ABEL | NUEVE DE JULIO | BONELLO GUILLERMO ARIEL | NUEVE DE JULIO | JOSSERME LUIS ALBERTO | NUEVE DE JULIO |
PILAR F.C.* | ESCOBAR | AT. LAS CAMPANAS* | CAMPANA | 23/01/2010 | 17:00 | DIAZ MATIAS EMIR | LA PLATA | FERRUCCI ENRIQUE | LA PLATA | BECERRA MARTIN | LA PLATA |
NAUTICO HACOAJ* | ESCOBAR | SPORTING LA FUEGUINA* | CAMPANA | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | MENDEZ CEDRO GERARDO SEBASTIAN | LUJÁN | GOBERNA SERGIO RODOLFO | LUJÁN | VACCARO PABLO | LUJÁN |
CAMIONEROS* | LUJÁN | CEFALIER FC* | ESCOBAR | 22/01/2010 | 17:00 | TEIJEIRO GASTON | CHIVILCOY | VERA MARIANO LAUTARO EDUARDO | CHIVILCOY | SOLIMO WALTER JULIAN | CHIVILCOY |
SARMIENTO R. PEREZ* | LOBOS | ATLETICO RANCHOS* | CHASCOMÚS | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | ALVAREZ FERNANDO DANIEL | SALADILLO | VIVAS CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO | SALADILLO | ORDOÑEZ JORGE G. | SALADILLO |
FOR EVER LA PLATA** | LA PLATA | DEP. COREANO * | LOBOS | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | CEJAS SEBASTIAN | CHASCOMÚS | VALVERDI MARIANO | CHASCOMÚS | ORTIGOZA MARCOS ANTONIO | CHASCOMÚS |
CURUZU CUATIA* | LA PLATA | SAN MIGUEL LAS HERAS* | LOBOS | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | BRINDESI DIEGO | CHASCOMÚS | FIZ CRISTIAN | CHASCOMÚS | GONZALEZ FRANCO | CHASCOMÚS |
LOBOS ATHLETIC CLUB* | LOBOS | EVERTON LA PLATA* | LA PLATA | 23/01/2010 | 17:30 | NICORA DARIO JAVIER | 25 DE MAYO | LOPARDO GERMAN ANIBAL | 25 DE MAYO | YACANTE GUILLERMO | LUJÁN |
ATL. TIRO FEDERAL* | CHASCOMÚS | SARMIENTO DOLORES* | DOLORES | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | PASCUAL DIEGO | MAR DEL TUYU | OJEDA HECTOR SEBASTIAN | MAR DEL TUYU | MARCHESE ANTONINO RAMON | LOBOS |
AT. EVER READY* | DOLORES | JUV. UNIDA CHASCOMUS* | CHASCOMÚS | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | ARANDA HORACIO EZEQUIEL | GRAL MADARIAGA | MONTENEGRO MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO | GRAL MADARIAGA | PRINCIPE JOSE ALBERTO | LA PLATA |
DEP. PINAMAR* | GRAL MADARIAGA | ATLETICO DEFENSORES* | AYACUCHO | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | QUIJANO PEDRO SERGIO | DOLORES | CANDELA PABLO RICARDO | DOLORES | PEREYRA MAXIMO REINALDO | DOLORES |
SARMIENTO AYACUCHO* | AYACUCHO | DEP. MAR DEL TUYU* | MAR DEL TUYU | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | GRIECO DIEGO | RAUCH | CABALLERO (RAUCH) GERMAN ARIEL | RAUCH | DIEGO MARIANO JAVIER | RAUCH |
ARGENTINO (S)* | SALADILLO | ARGENTINOS (25M)* | 25 DE MAYO | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | ACOSTA ELISEO | OLAVARRÍA | DEBER NÉSTOR ADRIAN | OLAVARRÍA | ARCE CRISTIAN DAVID | OLAVARRÍA |
DEF. PLAZA ESPAÑA* | 25 DE MAYO | JUV. DEPORTIVA LAS FLORES* | LAS FLORES | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | BONELLO LEONARDO MANUEL | NUEVE DE JULIO | MORALES JUAN CARLOS | NUEVE DE JULIO | UTELLO MARTIN EDUARDO | NUEVE DE JULIO |
AT. NAON* | NUEVE DE JULIO | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
ONCE TIGRES* | NUEVE DE JULIO | DEF. DE LA BOCA (9 J)* | NUEVE DE JULIO | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | BELOSSI JOSÉ CARLOS | NUEVE DE JULIO | MARQUEZ JULIO JORGE | NUEVE DE JULIO | VELOZ RODOLFO | NUEVE DE JULIO |
JORGE NEWBERY (L)* | LAPRIDA | CHACARITA JUNIORS AZUL* | AZUL | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | GONZALEZ VICTOR HUGO | TANDIL | NOVELLI SANZ LUCAS ARIEL | TANDIL | ORTE ULISES FABIAN | TANDIL |
SP. PIAZZA AZUL* | AZUL | ESTUDIANTES (O)* | OLAVARRÍA | 24/01/2010 | 18:45 | FIGUEROA DANIEL OSCAR | AYACUCHO | GUALDIERI LUCAS DANIEL | AYACUCHO | TRONCOSO ADRIAN ALEJANDRO | AYACUCHO |
RACING BALCARCE* | BALCARCE | VILLA AGUIRRE* | TANDIL | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | SACCONE MARTIN MIGUEL | MIRAMAR | CASAS CRISTIAN HERNAN | MIRAMAR | ARES CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO | MIRAMAR |
RIVADAVIA NECOCHEA* | NECOCHEA | CADETES SM * | MAR DEL PLATA | 23/01/2010 | 20:00 | ELGART FACUNDO | TRES ARROYOS | ETCHEGARAY SERGIO JUAN | TRES ARROYOS | ARISTA JUAN ANTONIO | TRES ARROYOS |
J. NEWBERY NECOCHEA* | NECOCHEA | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
PROGRESO* | CNEL DORREGO | VILLA DEL PARQUE * | NECOCHEA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | DRIS EUGENIO GERMAN | LAPRIDA | CAPARROS JUAN FELIPE | LAPRIDA | MUSCAR DIEGO GABRIEL | LAPRIDA |
ATL. T. LAUQUEN* | TRENQUE LAUQUEN | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
AT. MONES CAZON* | PEHUAJÓ | BARRIO ALEGRE (TL)* | TRENQUE LAUQUEN | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | GUIOTTO CARLOS TOMAS | NUEVE DE JULIO | FIGUEROA OSCAR | NUEVE DE JULIO | PONCE JORGE ANTONIO | NUEVE DE JULIO |
SOCIAL TRES ALGARROBOS* | RIVADAVIA | AT. VILLEGAS** | GRAL VILLEGAS | 24/01/2010 | 16:30 | CARRANZA JUAN MANUEL | GENERAL PICO | GONZALEZ OSCAR | GENERAL PICO | MENDOZA JORGE RAFAEL | GENERAL PICO |
ECLIPSE** | GRAL VILLEGAS | FC TRES ALGARROBOS* | RIVADAVIA | 24/01/2010 | 20:00 | SUAREZ JORGE OMAR | PEHUAJÓ | CARINCI DARIO FABIAN | PEHUAJÓ | SUAREZ JORGE LUIS | PEHUAJÓ |
FERROCARRIL OESTE (G.P)* | GENERAL PICO | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
BARRIO NORTE* | RIVADAVIA | ALVEAR FC** | GENERAL PICO | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | ALVAREZ ROBERTO ANIBAL | TRENQUE LAUQUEN | BUKMEIER CRISTIAN OSVALDO | TRENQUE LAUQUEN | BENTROVATO CHRISTIAN ADRIAN | TRENQUE LAUQUEN |
AT. REGINA* | CIPOLLETTI | PETROLERO ARG* | NEUQUEN | 24/01/2010 | 19:00 | GUTIERREZ DIEGO FAVIAN | LUIS BELTRAN | GUZMAN WALTER ALBERTO | LUIS BELTRAN | GODOY DAMIAN RAUL | LUIS BELTRAN |
AT. MARONESE* | NEUQUEN | UNION ALEM GRAL. ROCA* | CIPOLLETTI | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | CARLUCCIO DANIEL RICARDO | RIO COLORADO | ROMERO CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO | RIO COLORADO | GOMEZ MARCOS | RIO COLORADO |
SP. FERROCARRIL S.A.O. | VIEDMA | INDEPENDIENTE (RC)* | RIO COLORADO | 24/01/2010 | 18:45 | TESTA SERGIO | BAHÍA BLANCA | LAMBRECH LUIS ALBERTO | BAHÍA BLANCA | SCHMIDT ROBERTO HUGO | BAHÍA BLANCA |
ASOC. DEP. SALTENSE | CIPOLLETTI | SPORTSMAN ** | LUIS BELTRAN | 24/01/2010 | 18:30 | DIAZ OSCAR ANTONIO | RIO COLORADO | SEQUEIRA MARIANO FABIAN | RIO COLORADO | ARRIETA FELIX ROGELIO | RIO COLORADO |
PATAGONES* | VIEDMA | Libre | - | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | | | | | | |
DEF. DE BUENA PARADA* | RIO COLORADO | SOCIAL LAVALLE** | VIEDMA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | BRAVO CARLOS ALBERTO | VIEDMA | VERDUGO ALFREDO HORACIO | VIEDMA | GUZMAN JOSE WALTER | VIEDMA |
DEF. LA RIBERA* | TRELEW | DEP. GUALJAINA | ESQUEL | 24/01/2010 | 17:30 | DE LA FUENTE ROBERTO | COMODORO RIVADAVIA | TEVEZ WALTER DELFIN | COMODORO RIVADAVIA | FLORES MARCOS RAFAEL | COMODORO RIVADAVIA |
SAN MARTIN (E)* | ESQUEL | RACING TRELEW* | TRELEW | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | HUECHE JOSÉ FELICIANO | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE | GARMENDIA EMILIAN0 J. | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE | MUÑOZ GERARDO | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
INDEPENDIENTE (B)* | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE | SAN CAYETANO* | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE | 23/01/2010 | 19:00 | ANTILLANCA ADRIÁN IGNACIO | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE | CURRUMAN RUBEN OSVALDO | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE | PERTICARINI ANDRES | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
ESTUDIANTES UNIDOS* | SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE | HUAHUEL NIYEO* | VIEDMA | 24/01/2010 | 18:00 | ABURTO HÉCTOR FABIAN | ESQUEL | CANIO CARLOS SEBASTIAN | ESQUEL | MOYA BANEGAS EDGAR ADRIAN | ESQUEL |
ATLETICO S. CRUZ* | CDTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA | CATAMARCA FC (C.O)* | CALETA OLIVIA | 24/01/2010 | 16:00 | ROGEL PEREZ DAVID DUWERLYS | RÍO GALLEGOS | LUGO EDUARDO RAMÓN | RÍO GALLEGOS | CROSIGNANI MARCELO DANIEL | RÍO GALLEGOS |
ESTRELLA NORTE (C.O.)* | CALETA OLIVIA | J. NEWBERY (COM R)* | COMODORO RIVADAVIA | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | NIEVAS HECTOR ROLANDO | CDTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA | SUELDO PABLO MARTIN | CDTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA | GIMENEZ RAMON RICARDO | CDTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA |
DEF DEL CARMEN | RÍO GALLEGOS | FFCC Y.C.F.* | RÍO GALLEGOS | 24/01/2010 | 16:00 | GRAVES ALEJANDRO | RÍO GALLEGOS | NAVARRO JUAN RAMÓN | RÍO GALLEGOS | ROMERO JUAN RAMON | RÍO GALLEGOS |
BOXING CLUB* | RÍO GALLEGOS | SP. STA. CRUZ* | CDTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA | 24/01/2010 | 19:00 | DIAZ JUAN CARLOS | CALETA OLIVIA | PÉREZ RUBÉN OSCAR | CALETA OLIVIA | SANCHEZ ANDRES FERNANDO | CALETA OLIVIA |
ESTRELLA AUSTRAL* | RIO GRANDE | LOS CUERVOS DEL FIN DEL MUNDO | USHUAIA | 24/01/2010 | 16:00 | SARMIENTO JORGE EDUARDO | USHUAIA | GUEICHA MIGUEL | RIO GRANDE | CHEUQUE FIDEL | RIO GRANDE |
LOS ANDES JRS | USHUAIA | REAL MADRID* | RIO GRANDE | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | LUCERO JORGE | RIO GRANDE | SANCHEZ LEONARDO JAVIER | USHUAIA | PARADA ALFREDI | USHUAIA |
SUB 15 | | | | | | | | | | | |
AT. TRINIDAD * | SAN JUAN | C.A.I. | COMODORO RIVADAVIA | 20/01/2010 | 17:00 | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SAN JUAN | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SAN JUAN | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SAN JUAN |
GIMNASIA Y TIRO * | SALTA | CRUCERO DEL NORTE * | POSADAS | 24/01/2010 | 9:30 | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SALTA | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SALTA | MAMANÍ JULIO CESAR | SALTA |
SP. BELGRANO * | SAN FRANCISCO | A. LUJAN* | LUJÁN | 24/01/2010 | 19:00 | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SAN FRANCISCO | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SAN FRANCISCO | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SAN FRANCISCO |
AT. HURACÁN (S) * | SALADILLO | EMBAJADORES** | OLAVARRÍA | 24/01/2010 | 17:00 | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SALADILLO | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SALADILLO | A DESIGNAR POR PRESIDENTE - | SALADILLO |
| | | | | | | | | | | |