SP. MERCEDES* |
VILLA MERCEDES |
ESTUDIANTES SAN LUIS* |
SAN LUIS |
06/03/2010 |
21:30 |
FERNANDEZ PASCUAL ROBERTO |
MENDOZA |
VEGA JAVIER |
MENDOZA |
DAVILA GUILLERMO |
MENDOZA |
ALIANZA FUTBOLISTICA * |
VILLA MERCEDES |
DEP LA PUNTA* |
SAN LUIS |
07/03/2010 |
21:00 |
BENITEZ JORGE VÍCTOR |
RÍO CUARTO |
RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO |
RÍO CUARTO |
CLAVEL GUILLERMO |
RÍO CUARTO |
INDEP. SP LAS ROSAS* |
TUNUYAN |
HURACAN (S RAFAEL)* |
SAN RAFAEL |
09/03/2010 |
17:00 |
BLANCO NOGUERA NELSON ARIEL |
TUPUNGATO |
PEREZ CORONEL FACUNDO NELSON |
TUPUNGATO |
MIRANDA DIEGO CEFERINO |
TUPUNGATO |
SPORT CLUB PACIFICO |
GRAL ALVEAR (M) |
ANDES TALLERES* |
MENDOZA |
09/03/2010 |
17:00 |
MARTINEZ LUIS DAMIAN |
SAN RAFAEL |
GERRY EZEQUIEL MARIANO |
SAN RAFAEL |
ANTEQUERA EMANUEL ESTEBAN |
SAN RAFAEL |
GUTIERREZ S. C.* |
MENDOZA |
DEP CHILECITO (E.B)* |
EUGENIO BUSTOS |
09/03/2010 |
17:00 |
GREZZANA LAPETINA LUCIANO MANUEL |
TUNUYAN |
SOSA MANUEL ANGEL |
TUNUYAN |
PAEZ CARLOS ALBERTO |
TUNUYAN |
ATENEO B. ARG.* |
RÍO CUARTO |
HURACAN LAS HERAS* |
MENDOZA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
ALTAMIRANO JUAN CARLOS |
SAN LUIS |
REYNOSO JULIO MARIANO |
SAN LUIS |
DEL CASTILLO ALEJANDRO DANTE |
SAN LUIS |
SP. 9 DE JULIO (RT) * |
RÍO TERCERO |
TTE. ORIGONE* |
BELL VILLE |
07/03/2010 |
19:30 |
SANDOVAL RICARDO MARTIN |
VILLA MARÍA |
JUNO PABLO CESAR |
VILLA MARÍA |
ASTUDILLO PABLO NICOLAS |
VILLA MARÍA |
SARMIENTO LEONES* |
BELL VILLE |
AT. LAS PALMAS* |
CÓRDOBA |
07/03/2010 |
19:30 |
CALLE MARCELO JAVIER |
ONCATIVO |
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO |
ONCATIVO |
RODRIGUEZ HÉCTOR ALEJANDRO |
ONCATIVO |
DEF. DE LA BOCA (L.R.)* |
LA RIOJA |
BUENAVENTURA* |
CHILECITO |
07/03/2010 |
19:30 |
LOPEZ LUIS ANTONIO |
VALLE VIEJO |
BAZAN JUAN CARLOS |
VALLE VIEJO |
CISTERNAS RENZO BERNARDO |
VALLE VIEJO |
AT CHILECITO* |
CHILECITO |
AMERICO TESORIERI (LR)* |
LA RIOJA |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
ORELLANA CLAUDIO ADRIÁN |
CATAMARCA |
FERREYRA JOSE ARIEL |
CATAMARCA |
MORCOS CARLOS ROLANDO |
CATAMARCA |
RIOJA JRS.* |
LA RIOJA |
AT. LOS CHUYOS** |
CHILECITO |
06/03/2010 |
20:30 |
GIANOGLIO CARLOS EDUARDO |
VALLE VIEJO |
SILCAN EDUARDO DANIEL |
VALLE VIEJO |
ROLDAN JAVIER NERI |
VALLE VIEJO |
AT. SAN FERNANDO* |
TUCUMÁN |
SP. VILLA CUBAS |
CATAMARCA |
06/03/2010 |
18:00 |
LOTO ANDREA SILVANA |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
JUAREZ ROBERTO RAFAEL |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
ROLDAN CARLOS EDUARDO |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
ATENEO M. MORENO (V.V.)* |
VALLE VIEJO |
SAN JORGE (T)** |
TUCUMÁN |
06/03/2010 |
17:30 |
ROMERO GERARDO FABIAN |
LA RIOJA |
AGUIRRE GUSTAVO |
LA RIOJA |
RIVERO ANIBAL N. |
LA RIOJA |
DEF. DE ESQUIU |
VALLE VIEJO |
TALLERES FRIAS* |
FRÍAS |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
REYNOSO DARIO GUSTAVO |
LA RIOJA |
MERCADO DANIEL ARNALDO |
LA RIOJA |
LUNA CARLOS J. |
LA RIOJA |
ESTANCIA GRANDE (S.L.)* |
SAN LUIS |
L MURIALDO* |
MENDOZA |
06/03/2010 |
17:30 |
RAMOS MATIAS DANIEL |
RÍO CUARTO |
MAGNANI MAXIMILIANO |
RÍO CUARTO |
LUPANO LEONARDO RAMON |
RÍO CUARTO |
SP. LA CONSULTA** |
EUGENIO BUSTOS |
RIVADAVIA MENDOZA* |
MENDOZA |
09/03/2010 |
17:00 |
PEREYRA CARLOS ERNESTO |
SAN JUAN |
MURCIANO CRISTIAN FERNANDO |
SAN JUAN |
FERNANDEZ RUBÉN ARIEL |
SAN JUAN |
SAN ANTONIO BELEN* |
BELÉN |
SP. GUZMAN* |
TUCUMÁN |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
CHADE GABRIEL ALFREDO |
CHILECITO |
GUTIERREZ ADRIAN LEONCIO |
CHILECITO |
GUTIERREZ JOSE LUIS |
CHILECITO |
AT. ÑUÑORCO * |
TUCUMÁN |
UNION ACONQUIJA |
ANDALGALÁ |
07/03/2010 |
18:00 |
ACOSTA FRANCISCO MARTIN |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
CARRILLO JUAN ALBERTO |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
ARGAÑARAZ ANGEL MISAEL |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
UNION GUEMES* |
GRAL. GÜEMES |
ALTOS H. ZAPLA* |
JUJUY |
06/03/2010 |
17:30 |
MAGLIO ROBERTO FERNANDO |
L. GRAL SAN MARTIN |
CORONEL MIGUEL LEONARDO |
L. GRAL SAN MARTIN |
LEDEZMA HÉCTOR LORENZO |
L. GRAL SAN MARTIN |
GRAL LAVALLE JUJUY* |
JUJUY |
AT. EL CARMEN* |
PERICO DEL CARMEN |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
GOMEZ GUSTAVO DANIEL |
SALTA |
GONZALEZ PABLO DANIEL |
SALTA |
REYES CESAR |
SALTA |
SP EL CARRIL* |
CERRILLOS |
RIVADAVIA CAFAYATE* |
CAFAYATE |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
GUAYMAS TORNERO FEDERICO |
SALTA |
LAMBERTIN DIEGO LEONARDO |
SALTA |
GIMENEZ RAUL ALBERTO |
SALTA |
DEP TACO POZO* |
JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ |
CTRAL. NORTE METAN* |
METÁN |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
NUÑEZ NESTOR RAFAEL |
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
CHAVEZ NÉSTOR JOSÉ |
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
HUERGA DIEGO ESTEBAN |
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
VELEZ SARFIELD (SE)* |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
VILLA PAULINA FRIAS* |
FRÍAS |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
JAIME ROBERTO RAMON |
TUCUMÁN |
MEDINA LUIS MATERO |
TUCUMÁN |
LIZARRAGA ADOLFO ALEJANDRO |
TUCUMÁN |
SAN LORENZO CAT* |
CATAMARCA |
DEP. AGUILARES* |
TUCUMÁN |
07/03/2010 |
18:00 |
QUINTERO ANIBAL FRANCISCO |
LA RIOJA |
ROMERO SANTIAGO RAMÓN |
LA RIOJA |
VANEGAS GUILLERMO N. |
LA RIOJA |
G. Y TIRO ORAN* |
SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN |
HERMINIO ARRIETA** |
L. GRAL SAN MARTIN |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
OCHOA VICTOR MANUEL |
JUJUY |
CONDO VICTOR |
JUJUY |
LUERA CESAR |
JUJUY |
UNION MADEREROS** |
TARTAGAL |
GRAL.PIZARRO** |
SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
ALFARO J0SE LUIS |
GRAL. GÜEMES |
BARRERA LUIS ALBERTO |
GRAL. GÜEMES |
CASIMIRO MARCELO ARIEL |
GRAL. GÜEMES |
TIRO Y GIMNASIA JUJUY* |
L. GRAL SAN MARTIN |
RIVER PLATE EMBARCACION* |
SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN |
07/03/2010 |
17:15 |
SEGOVIA EDGAR HORACIO |
JUJUY |
MENA WALDO ALEJANDRO |
JUJUY |
CANAVIRE JULIO CESAR |
JUJUY |
AT. EL POLO* |
L. GRAL SAN MARTIN |
MONTERRICO * |
PERICO DEL CARMEN |
07/03/2010 |
17:15 |
VILLAZON SERGIO ARIEL |
SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN |
VACA LUIS FERNANDO |
SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN |
GEREZ GUSTAVO ARIEL |
SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN |
AT CHICOANA* |
CERRILLOS |
SAN ANTONIO SALTA* |
SALTA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
RIVERA JORGE |
PERICO DEL CARMEN |
MONTI JUAN JOSÉ |
PERICO DEL CARMEN |
RAMIREZ ENZO |
PERICO DEL CARMEN |
SAN ANTONIO LAS LAJITAS* |
JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ |
JUV UNIDA R. DE LERMA* |
CERRILLOS |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
COSTILLA DANIEL DE LA CRUZ |
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
GONZALEZ MARIO RUBEN |
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
AMENGUAL HUGO MARCELO |
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
AT. REDES DE LA PATRIA |
GRAL. GÜEMES |
RIO DORADO A. SARAVIA* |
JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
NOLASCO RAUL DANI |
SALTA |
MEDINA MANUEL |
SALTA |
FLORES JUAN EDUARDO |
SALTA |
SP FFCC GRAL BELGRANO** |
ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA |
ATLAS * |
SALTA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
ARGAÑARAZ PEDRO ANTONIO |
TUCUMÁN |
ARGAÑARAZ MARIO ROLANDO |
TUCUMÁN |
ORTIZ DIEGO OSCAR |
TUCUMÁN |
S. FERNANDEZ (SE)* |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
CTRAL. ARGENTINO (A)* |
AÑATUYA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
MARTIN PAOLO GERMAN |
TUCUMÁN |
ADET GABRIEL ARMANDO |
TUCUMÁN |
JIMENEZ M IGUEL ANGEL |
TUCUMÁN |
INDEPENDIENTE BANDERA* |
AÑATUYA |
MITRE S. ESTERO* |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
07/03/2010 |
18:00 |
CORDOBA ALDO MARIANO |
TUCUMÁN |
MARTINEZ ALFREDO ALBERTO |
TUCUMÁN |
COSIANSI OSCAR ALFREDO |
TUCUMÁN |
LOS DORADOS T.R.HONDO* |
TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO |
SARMIENTO S. ESTERO* |
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
GIMENEZ ENRIQUE FABIAN |
TUCUMÁN |
PÉREZ OSCAR ANTONIO |
TUCUMÁN |
VILLARROEL NATALIA R. |
TUCUMÁN |
DEP. COMERCIO (VA)* |
VILLA ANGELA |
COOPERATIVA LAS BREÑAS* |
LAS BREÑAS |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO SEBASTIAN |
RESISTENCIA |
BOBEDA LEONARDO OSVALDO |
RESISTENCIA |
REA MAURICIO ANTONIO |
RESISTENCIA |
LIBERTAD IBARRETA* |
IBARRETA |
SOL DE AMERICA* |
FORMOSA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
LOPEZ PEDRO OSCAR |
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA |
MERCADO WALTER RENE |
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA |
GOMEZ ANGEL RAMON |
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA |
AT. LAGUNA BLANCA* |
LAGUNA BLANCA |
CHACRA 8* |
FORMOSA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
SANDVAY JOSÉ CARLOS |
PIRANE |
MALDONADO CORNELIO |
PIRANE |
RODAS ISIDORO |
PIRANE |
DEFENSORES DEL ROSARIO* |
FORMOSA |
9 DE JULIO CLORINDA* |
CLORINDA |
05/03/2010 |
17:00 |
PEGORARO JUAN MARCELO |
RESISTENCIA |
VALLEJOS HERNAN JOSÉ |
RESISTENCIA |
OBREGON MIGUEL ANGEL |
RESISTENCIA |
SOL DE MAYO** |
FORMOSA |
VILLA ALVEAR* |
RESISTENCIA |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
SOSA JORGE NELSON |
CORRIENTES |
PEREZ SERGIO MAURICI0 |
CORRIENTES |
MEZA ABEL LUCIANO |
CORRIENTES |
LAS GARCITAS* |
MACHAGAI |
AT. ATALAYA** |
LAS BREÑAS |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
VAN LIERDE MILTON EZEQUIEL |
RESISTENCIA |
GIMENEZ GUSTAVO RAUL |
RESISTENCIA |
INSFRAN ESTEBAN JAVIER |
RESISTENCIA |
JUV. AGRARIA CHARATA |
LAS BREÑAS |
SAN LORENZO RSP* |
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA |
07/03/2010 |
17:15 |
MAMBRIN DARDO RUBEN DARIO |
RESISTENCIA |
BRILLADA FERNANDO |
RESISTENCIA |
BILCICH IVAN ALEJANDRO |
RESISTENCIA |
OCAMPO FABRICA* |
VILLA OCAMPO |
RESISTENCIA CTRAL* |
RESISTENCIA |
07/03/2010 |
17:45 |
BENITEZ RICARDO |
RECONQUISTA |
GIAMPIETRI MARIO |
RECONQUISTA |
MOSCHEN DAVID |
RECONQUISTA |
DEP. VICOV* |
ELDORADO |
J. G. BROWN ** |
POSADAS |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
CHAPARRO ROQUE SANDRO |
APOSTOLES |
DIAZ JUAN CARLOS |
PUERTO RICO |
MOREL RAMÓN CRISTOBAL |
PUERTO RICO |
MADO DELICIA* |
ELDORADO |
EL BRETE** |
POSADAS |
06/03/2010 |
17:30 |
ALVARENGA JULIO ALBERTO |
OBERA |
RAMIREZ CIRILO FLODORANDO |
OBERA |
WALL GONZALO DAVID |
OBERA |
DEP. YERBATERO* |
APOSTOLES |
B. MITRE* |
POSADAS |
07/03/2010 |
18:30 |
CABALLERO JOAQUIN ALBERTO |
ITUZAINGO |
BOGARIN CARLOS ADOLFO |
ITUZAINGO |
BREARD JOSE VALENTIN |
ITUZAINGO |
SANTA RITA* |
ESQUINA |
DEP. CURUPAY* |
CORRIENTES |
07/03/2010 |
18:00 |
ACEVEDO SERGIO RUBÉN |
CURUZÚ CUATIÁ |
MIÑO DANIEL ALBERTO |
CURUZÚ CUATIÁ |
GIMENEZ ROBERTO ROQUE MARTIN |
CURUZÚ CUATIÁ |
UNION (M)** |
MACHAGAI |
SARMIENTO RESISTENCIA* |
RESISTENCIA |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
RIOS ROBERTO |
FORMOSA |
OTAZÚ JOSÉ CATALINO |
FORMOSA |
FALCON JORGE |
FORMOSA |
HURACAN (C)* |
CORRIENTES |
CENTRAL GOYA* |
GOYA |
06/03/2010 |
17:15 |
FLORES ALBERTO RAMON |
POSADAS |
MEGA HUGO IGNACIO |
POSADAS |
RAMOS ROQUE DE JESUS |
POSADAS |
ÑAPINDA* |
COLON (ER) |
SALTO GRANDE* |
CONCORDIA |
07/03/2010 |
20:00 |
BUENA LUIS HORACIO |
BASAVILBASO |
BARRETO CESAR RUBEN |
BASAVILBASO |
CLARET DUILIO MIGUEL |
BASAVILBASO |
DEP. LA BIANCA* |
CONCORDIA |
ATL. CAMPITO* |
COLON (ER) |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
BOLIG JUAN CARLOS |
VILLAGUAY |
RIOS MARIO ISIDORO |
VILLAGUAY |
MOLINA FABRICIO DANIEL |
GUALEGUAYCHU |
JUVENTUD SARMIENTO** |
MARIA GRANDE |
AT. URUGUAY * |
CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
OLIER ISMAEL |
DIAMANTE |
DIAZ CARLOS |
DIAMANTE |
GODOY JUAN CARLOS |
DIAMANTE |
ATL. CAMBA-CUA* |
SANTA ELENA |
AT. CABALLU* |
LA PAZ |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
GONZALEZ ROBERTO DANIEL |
PARANA |
PAVESIO NESTOR OMAR |
PARANA |
TRALONGO LEONARDO FABIAN |
PARANA |
DEF. PRONUNCIAMIENTO* |
COLON (ER) |
AT. PARANA* |
PARANA |
06/03/2010 |
21:00 |
SZYLO JULIO RAMON |
CONCORDIA |
ZAPATA JORGE |
CONCORDIA |
GARASINO MARIANO PATRICIO |
CONCORDIA |
SANTA FE F.C.** |
SANTA FE |
RACING RECONQUISTA* |
RECONQUISTA |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
MAIDANA MATÍAS VÍCTOR |
SAN JORGE |
ZUPICHIATTI RAÚL ANTONIO |
SAN JORGE |
GUAYANEZ JESUS RAMON |
SAN JORGE |
AT. ADELANTE* |
RECONQUISTA |
COLON DE SAN JUSTO* |
SANTA FE |
07/03/2010 |
18:30 |
CABRERA DANIEL ALBERTO |
RESISTENCIA |
GONZALEZ GUILLERMO ADRIAN |
RESISTENCIA |
RIOS MARIA S0LEDAD |
RESISTENCIA |
ARGENTINO SANTA FE* |
SANTA FE |
LIBERTAD SAN JERONIMO* |
ESPERANZA |
07/03/2010 |
18:00 |
SARACHO DIEGO |
CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ |
ROMAN LEONARDO |
CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ |
PERALTA MARCELO IVAN |
CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ |
ATENEO PABLO VI |
ROSARIO |
AT. PILAR* |
ESPERANZA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
TETTAMANTI JUAN PABLO |
TOTORAS |
IVARZ MARIO OSCAR |
TOTORAS |
BOSSO GISELA |
TOTORAS |
J. NEWBERY V. TUERTO* |
VENADO TUERTO |
AT. CAMPAÑA** |
CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
RODRIGUEZ EZEQUIEL ANIBAL MARIO |
ALCORTA |
GEARY JUAN ROBERTO |
ALCORTA |
PEREZ MARCOS EMANUEL |
ALCORTA |
RIVADAVIA V. TUERTO* |
VENADO TUERTO |
UNION ARROYO SECO* |
VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN |
07/03/2010 |
18:30 |
CASTELLI JOSÉ MARÍA |
CHAÑAR LADEADO |
MARTINEZ WALTER FERNANDO |
CHAÑAR LADEADO |
GUERRERO DIEGO MARTIN |
CHAÑAR LADEADO |
ARROYO SECO A.C.* |
VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN |
CORONEL AGUIRRE* |
ROSARIO |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
BERNINI DIEGO ARIEL |
CASILDA |
RANCIGLIO SEBATIAN DAVID |
CASILDA |
SORIA NICOLAS |
CASILDA |
REGATAS (S N)* |
SAN NICOLÁS |
RACING COLON* |
COLÓN |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
FERREYRA VÍCTOR HUGO |
PERGAMINO |
ROLANDELLI FERNANDO DANIEL |
PERGAMINO |
BRIZUELA SERGIO |
PERGAMINO |
COMPANIA GRAL. ** |
SALTO |
GRAL. ROJO* |
SAN NICOLÁS |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
FERNANDEZ GÜEMIL PABLO ARIEL |
JUNÍN |
PEREZ ALEJANDRO HERIBERTO |
JUNÍN |
BRUNO ARMANDO OSCAR |
JUNÍN |
PORVENIR TALLERES** |
VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN |
S. D. ASCENSION* |
ASCENSIÓN |
07/03/2010 |
18:00 |
CHAPPEL FEDERICO PABLO |
ROSARIO |
CHAVARRI WALTER OSCAR |
ROSARIO |
JURI NAXIMILIANO ISMAEL |
ROSARIO |
ARGENTINO (P)* |
PERGAMINO |
SPORTS SALTO* |
SALTO |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
VERGARA JUAN J. |
SAN PEDRO |
CRUCIANELLI ALEJO FACUNDO |
SAN PEDRO |
RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO ANDRES |
SAN PEDRO |
ARGENTINO OESTE* |
SAN NICOLÁS |
INDEPENDENCIA FC (SP)* |
SAN PEDRO |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
BAIGORRIA ADRIÁN ALBERTO |
ROSARIO |
DOMINGUEZ FACUNDO |
ROSARIO |
FERRARI GONZALEZ |
ROSARIO |
SPORTING LA FUEGUINA* |
CAMPANA |
SP. BARADERO* |
BARADERO |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
NOCERA LEANDRO HÉCTOR |
LOBOS |
NATALE JORGE LUIS |
LOBOS |
BATILUSCHI LUCIANO JESUS |
LOBOS |
CEFALIER FC* |
ESCOBAR |
MUTUAL U.T.A.** |
LUJÁN |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
TEIJEIRO GASTON |
CHIVILCOY |
PALAVECINO IGNACIO |
CHIVILCOY |
AQUINO FABIÁN |
CHIVILCOY |
RIVADAVIA JUNIN* |
JUNÍN |
AT. MERCEDES* |
MERCEDES |
07/03/2010 |
19:00 |
RAFAEL JESÚS ABEL |
NUEVE DE JULIO |
MORALES JUAN CARLOS |
NUEVE DE JULIO |
MARQUEZ JULIO JORGE |
NUEVE DE JULIO |
FLORENCIO VARELA* |
CHIVILCOY |
ARGENTINOS (25M)* |
25 DE MAYO |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
MIHURA CARLOS JAVIER |
MERCEDES |
BOBADILLA DIEGO FERNANDO |
MERCEDES |
MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO |
MERCEDES |
SAN MARTIN CHACABUCO* |
CHACABUCO |
J. NEWBERY (J)* |
JUNÍN |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
BELOSSI JOSÉ CARLOS |
NUEVE DE JULIO |
MARQUEZ ENRIQUE CARLOS |
NUEVE DE JULIO |
PONCE JORGE ANTONIO |
NUEVE DE JULIO |
ATL. T. LAUQUEN* |
TRENQUE LAUQUEN |
SOCIAL TRES ALGARROBOS* |
RIVADAVIA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
MACCHI PAOLO SEBASTIAN |
SANTA ROSA |
REINOSO CRISTIAN |
SANTA ROSA |
ABELAIRAS ROBERTO MIGUEL |
SANTA ROSA |
VILLA BELGRANO* |
JUNÍN |
CAMIONEROS* |
LUJÁN |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
BOCCI MARCOS ARIEL |
PERGAMINO |
CID DARIO HUMBERTO |
PERGAMINO |
AREL CARLOS A. |
PERGAMINO |
INDEPENDIENTE (CHY)* |
CHIVILCOY |
9 DE JULIO CHACABUCO* |
CHACABUCO |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
CALOGERO ALDO ANIBAL |
JUNÍN |
ARAGON OSCAR ALBERTO |
JUNÍN |
BANEGAS SILVIO ROLANDO |
JUNÍN |
AT. MONES CAZON* |
PEHUAJÓ |
ONCE TIGRES* |
NUEVE DE JULIO |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
ACOSTA ELISEO |
OLAVARRÍA |
DEBER NÉSTOR ADRIAN |
OLAVARRÍA |
RODRIGUEZ LEOPOLDO NICOLAS |
OLAVARRÍA |
AT. NAON* |
NUEVE DE JULIO |
DEF. PLAZA ESPAÑA* |
25 DE MAYO |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
HERRERA DARIO HUMBERTO |
LINCOLN |
ALFONSO CARLOS JAVIER |
LINCOLN |
JUAREZ HÉCTOR MARCELO GASTON |
LINCOLN |
CURUZU CUATIA* |
LA PLATA |
DEP. COREANO * |
LOBOS |
06/03/2010 |
17:00 |
BRINDESI DIEGO |
CHASCOMÚS |
FIZ CRISTIAN |
CHASCOMÚS |
ORTIGOZA MARCOS ANTONIO |
CHASCOMÚS |
FOR EVER LA PLATA** |
LA PLATA |
JUV. UNIDA CHASCOMUS* |
CHASCOMÚS |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
MENDEZ CEDRO GERARDO SEBASTIAN |
LUJÁN |
YACANTE GUILLERMO |
LUJÁN |
NIZ GUSTAVO ARIEL |
LUJÁN |
AT. EVER READY* |
DOLORES |
SARMIENTO AYACUCHO* |
AYACUCHO |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
ARANDA HORACIO EZEQUIEL |
GRAL MADARIAGA |
PASCUAL DIEGO |
MAR DEL TUYU |
OJEDA HECTOR SEBASTIAN |
MAR DEL TUYU |
DEP. MAR DEL TUYU* |
MAR DEL TUYU |
EVERTON LA PLATA* |
LA PLATA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
PAZ PABLO DIEGO |
MAR DEL PLATA |
FERNANDEZ RUBEN ATILIO |
MAR DEL PLATA |
SOSA HECTOR EMILIO |
MAR DEL PLATA |
CHACARITA JUNIORS AZUL* |
AZUL |
RACING BALCARCE* |
BALCARCE |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
NICORA DARIO JAVIER |
25 DE MAYO |
LOPARDO GERMAN ANIBAL |
25 DE MAYO |
MONTAGNA HORACIO LUIS |
25 DE MAYO |
ESTUDIANTES (O)* |
OLAVARRÍA |
VILLA DEL PARQUE * |
NECOCHEA |
06/03/2010 |
18:00 |
OCAÑO JORGE ALBERTO |
AYACUCHO |
ERREGUERENA CARLOS ALBERTO |
AYACUCHO |
CASCO MARCELO FABIAN |
AYACUCHO |
J. NEWBERY NECOCHEA* |
NECOCHEA |
CADETES SM * |
MAR DEL PLATA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
MELCHOR ABEL HORACIO |
BALCARCE |
LARRIPA JAVIER ALEJANDRO |
BALCARCE |
GARCIA LUCAS DAVID |
BALCARCE |
VILLA AGUIRRE* |
TANDIL |
JORGE NEWBERY (L)* |
LAPRIDA |
05/03/2010 |
22:00 |
CENDRA Y VERON MARCELO |
OLAVARRÍA |
MALAGA SEBASTIAN RAÚL |
OLAVARRÍA |
JARA LUCAS ALEJANDRO |
OLAVARRÍA |
FC TRES ALGARROBOS* |
RIVADAVIA |
ALVEAR FC** |
GENERAL PICO |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
SUAREZ JORGE OMAR |
PEHUAJÓ |
CARINCI DARIO FABIAN |
PEHUAJÓ |
SUAREZ JORGE LUIS |
PEHUAJÓ |
FERROCARRIL OESTE (G.P)* |
GENERAL PICO |
DEF. DE BUENA PARADA* |
RIO COLORADO |
07/03/2010 |
19:00 |
MUÑOZ JORGE HORACIO |
LINCOLN |
POTES JORGE GUSTAVO |
LINCOLN |
LORA NESTOR CLAUDIO |
LINCOLN |
AT. REGINA* |
CIPOLLETTI |
SOCIAL LAVALLE** |
VIEDMA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
CHICOTE JOSÉ |
SANTA ROSA |
ARIAS PAULO NESTOR |
SANTA ROSA |
MIRANDA MIGUEL ANGEL |
SANTA ROSA |
HUAHUEL NIYEO* |
VIEDMA |
INDEPENDIENTE (RC)* |
RIO COLORADO |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
HUECHE JOSÉ FELICIANO |
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
CURRUMAN RUBEN OSVALDO |
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
MUÑOZ GERARDO |
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
ASOC. DEP. SALTENSE |
CIPOLLETTI |
AT. MARONESE* |
NEUQUEN |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
ANTILLANCA ADRIÁN IGNACIO |
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
GARMENDIA EMILIAN0 J. |
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
LAGO CRISTIAN MAXIMILIANO |
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
INDEPENDIENTE (B)* |
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
UNION ALEM GRAL. ROCA* |
CIPOLLETTI |
06/03/2010 |
19:00 |
DIAZ OSCAR ANTONIO |
RIO COLORADO |
SEQUEIRA MARIANO FABIAN |
RIO COLORADO |
ARRIETA FELIX ROGELIO |
RIO COLORADO |
SAN MARTIN (E)* |
ESQUEL |
ESTUDIANTES UNIDOS* |
SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
COFRE PEDRO |
CIPOLLETTI |
VAZQUEZ ROMUALDO |
CIPOLLETTI |
MALDONADO ARIEL SEBASTIAN |
CIPOLLETTI |
SP. FERROCARRIL S.A.O. |
VIEDMA |
DEF. LA RIBERA* |
TRELEW |
07/03/2010 |
18:00 |
BOCCA BRUNO |
BAHÍA BLANCA |
SCOTTA ARIEL |
BAHÍA BLANCA |
SCHMIDT ROBERTO HUGO |
BAHÍA BLANCA |
RACING TRELEW* |
TRELEW |
J. NEWBERY (COM R)* |
COMODORO RIVADAVIA |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
MARIU FERNANDO |
VIEDMA |
CONTRERA GUSTAVO ANDRES |
VIEDMA |
PEREZ JULIO ADRIAN CÉSAR |
VIEDMA |
FFCC Y.C.F.* |
RÍO GALLEGOS |
ESTRELLA NORTE (C.O.)* |
CALETA OLIVIA |
07/03/2010 |
14:30 |
HERRERO WALTER ENRIQUE |
TRELEW |
CHICO HIGINIO L |
TRELEW |
MONSALVES GUSTAVO ROBERTO |
TRELEW |
LOS ANDES JRS |
USHUAIA |
BOXING CLUB* |
RÍO GALLEGOS |
07/03/2010 |
17:00 |
AZUA JOSÉ |
RIO GRANDE |
CHEUQUE FIDEL |
RIO GRANDE |
CANDIA DIEGO |
RIO GRANDE |
DEF DEL CARMEN |
RÍO GALLEGOS |
REAL MADRID* |
RIO GRANDE |
07/03/2010 |
17:30 |
DE LA FUENTE ROBERTO |
COMODORO RIVADAVIA |
PAGANI RAÚL EDUARDO |
COMODORO RIVADAVIA |
TEVEZ WALTER DELFIN |
COMODORO RIVADAVIA |